Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tanachowy Mandah

Map of Tanachowy Mandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanacoy Mandeh,Tanācōy Mānḏeh, Tanāchowy Māndah

Tanachowy Mandah

Welcome to the Tanachowy Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanāchowy Māndah. See Tanachowy Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanāchowy Māndah area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Tanachowy Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tanachowy Mandah
Places near Tanachowy Mandah

Online Dating

Tanachowy Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tanachowy Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanachowy Mandah, Afghanistan