Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nayghan Mandeh

Map of Nayghan Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayganmandekh,Nayghan Mandah,Nayghan Mandeh,Nayghān Māndah,Nayghān Māndêh,Nayghān Mānḏeh,نیغان مانده, Nayghān Māndêh

Nayghan Mandeh

Welcome to the Nayghan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayghān Māndêh. See Nayghan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayghān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nayghan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nayghan Mandeh
Places near Nayghan Mandeh
Takhmak (2.2 km) Safi (4.1 km) Nāwah (4.7 km) Yatīmān (4.9 km) Khinjakak (5.6 km) Khartīzak (6 km) Bāzêk (6.4 km) Ingarak (6.4 km) Khwā Zangay (6.7 km) Lwaṟ Shēlah (7.2 km) Duab (7.4 km) Lwaṟ Shālizār (7.7 km) Sūrkay Masjid (7.7 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (7.7 km) Tangay (7.8 km) Lōy Lwaṟgay (8.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār (8.1 km) Shahrak (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Nayghan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayghan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayghan Mandeh, Afghanistan