Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Siah Khak Mandeh

Map of Siah Khak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khak Mandah,Siah Khak Mandeh,Siakhkhakmandekh,Syahkhak Mandeh,Syāhkhāk Mānḏeh,Sīāh Khāk Māndah,Sīāh Khāk Māndêh,سیاه خاک مانده, Sīāh Khāk Māndêh

Siah Khak Mandeh

Welcome to the Siah Khak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khāk Māndêh. See Siah Khak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khāk Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Khak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Siah Khak Mandeh
Places near Siah Khak Mandeh

Online Dating

Siah Khak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khak Mandeh, Afghanistan