-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Indogey Chinah

Map of Indogey Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endogey Cineh,Endogěy Činěh,Endowgey Chinah,Enḏowgey Chīnah,Indogey Chinah,Indōgêy Chīnah,Rodnik Indogaychina,اندوگۍ چینه,چشمۀ اندوگی, Indōgêy Chīnah

Indogey Chinah

Welcome to the Indogey Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indōgêy Chīnah. See Indogey Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indōgêy Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Indogey Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23863/65.80222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Indogey Chinah
  •  
Places near Indogey Chinah

Online Dating

Indogey Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indogey Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indogey Chinah, Afghanistan