-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hazrat Nikeh

Map of Hazrat Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrat Nikeh,Hazrat Nikeh,Haẕrat Nikeh,Khram Khazratnika,hdrt nykh,حضرت نيكه,حضرت نیکه,Ḩaḏẕṟat Nikeh,Ḩaẕrat Nīkêh, Ḩaẕrat Nīkêh

Hazrat Nikeh

Welcome to the Hazrat Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat Nīkêh. See Hazrat Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazrat Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24286/65.8085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Hazrat Nikeh
  •  
Places near Hazrat Nikeh

Online Dating

Hazrat Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat Nikeh, Afghanistan