-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahabey Tsakah

Map of Shahabey Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhabaytsakka,Sahabey Cakka,Sahabey Cakka Tor Sar,Sahābey Cakka Tōṟ Saṟ,Shahabey Tsakah,Shahabey Tsakkah,Shahabey Tsakkah Tur Sar,Shahābey Tsakkah,Shahābey Tsakkah Tūr Sar,Shahābêy Tsakah,shhaby chkh,Šahāběy Cakka,شهابی چكه,شهابۍ څکه, Shahābêy Tsakah

Shahabey Tsakah

Welcome to the Shahabey Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābêy Tsakah. See Shahabey Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābêy Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahabey Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15113/65.52004
  • Altitude: 1873 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shahabey Tsakah
  •  
Places near Shahabey Tsakah
Shahābêy (1 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (1.3 km) Khadzhiabad (1.9 km) Siyāh Sang (3 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Aţā (3.6 km) Lanḏay (4.1 km) Sar Āw (4.3 km) Chāh-e Muḩammad (4.4 km) Balāghah (4.7 km) Ţōţyā Kārēz (4.7 km) Başrah Kōl Kārēz (5.2 km) Shādī Khān Kêlay (5.5 km) Sunjit (5.7 km) Kundalān (5.9 km) Asad Kêlay (6.3 km) Bigāwêr Kārēz (6.4 km) Chūnī (6.8 km) Lōy Kārēz (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Shahabey Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabey Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabey Tsakah, Afghanistan