-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gora Loy-Ladu

Map of Gora Loy-Ladu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Ladu,Loy Lado,Luy Lado,Lōy Lādo,Lōy Lāḏō,Lūy Lādo,lwy ladw,لوی لادو,لوی لاډو, Gora Loy-Ladu

Gora Loy-Ladu

Welcome to the Gora Loy-Ladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Loy-Ladu. See Gora Loy-Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Loy-Ladu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Loy-Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1609/65.56625
  • Altitude: 1898 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gora Loy-Ladu
  •  
Places near Gora Loy-Ladu

Online Dating

Gora Loy-Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Loy-Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Loy-Ladu, Afghanistan