-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Totya Karez

Map of Totya Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Tot'yakarez,Razvaliny Tot’yakarez,Totya Karez,Tutya Kariz,Tōtyā Kāṟēz,Tūtyā Kārīz,twtya karyz,Ţōţyā Kārēz,توتيا كاريز,طوطیا کارېز, Ţōţyā Kārēz

Totya Karez

Welcome to the Totya Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţōţyā Kārēz. See Totya Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţōţyā Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Totya Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.166/65.56711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Totya Karez
  •  
Places near Totya Karez

Online Dating

Totya Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Totya Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Totya Karez, Afghanistan