-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kunder Wesh

Map of Kunder Wesh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudervesh,Kundar Wesh,Kundar Wēsh,Kunder Wes,Kunder Wesh,Kundêr Wēsh,Kunděr Wēš,kndr wysh,کندر ویش,کندر وېش, Kundêr Wēsh

Kunder Wesh

Welcome to the Kunder Wesh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundêr Wēsh. See Kunder Wesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundêr Wēsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kunder Wesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19096/65.7182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kunder Wesh
  •  
Places near Kunder Wesh

Online Dating

Kunder Wesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunder Wesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunder Wesh, Afghanistan