Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Ya`qub Khaneh,Mohammad Ya`qub Khona,Moḩammad Ya‘qūb Khāneh,Moḩammaḏ Ya‘qūb Khona,Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah,Mukhammed'yakub-Khuna,Mukhammed’yakub-Khuna,Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Khūnah,محمد یعقوب خانه,محمد یعقوب خونه, Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Khūnah

Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah

Welcome to the Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Khūnah. See Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah
Places near Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah

Online Dating

Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Ya`qub Khunah, Afghanistan