-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kuchnay Lwargey

Map of Kuchnay Lwargey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Lwargey,Kuchnay Lwaṟgêy,Kuchnay-L'vargay,Kuchnay-L’vargay,Kucnay Lwargey,Kučnay Lwargěy,lwrgy khwrd,لورگئ خورد,کچنی لوړگۍ, Kuchnay Lwaṟgêy

Kuchnay Lwargey

Welcome to the Kuchnay Lwargey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Lwaṟgêy. See Kuchnay Lwargey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Lwaṟgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Lwargey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21249/65.77056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Lwargey
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Lwargey
Kuchnay Lwaṟgêy (0 km) Pungah (0.8 km) Mastêy (1.1 km) Lōy Lwaṟgay (1.8 km) Zidān (2.5 km) Lwaṟ Kayghatū (2.6 km) Lwaṟ Shēlah (3.6 km) Ingarak (3.7 km) Muḩammad Ya‘qūb Khūnah (3.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shēlah (4.3 km) Shahrak (4.7 km) Khwā Zangay (4.9 km) Kundêr Wēsh (5.5 km) Sūrkay Masjid (6.1 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (6.5 km) Lwaṟgay (7.4 km) Takhmak (7.6 km) Rakhay (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Kuchnay Lwargey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Lwargey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Lwargey, Afghanistan