Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gum Ladu

Map of Gum Ladu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gumladu,Gum Ladu,Gum Laḏū,gm ladw,گم لادو,گم لډو, Gum Laḏū

Gum Ladu

Welcome to the Gum Ladu google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gum Laḏū. See Gum Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gum Laḏū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gum Ladu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Gum Ladu
Places near Gum Ladu

Online Dating

Gum Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gum Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gum Ladu, Afghanistan