Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Shaylah

Map of Kshetah Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Sela,Kshattah Shelah,Kshattashela,Kshetah Shaylah,Kshāttah Shēlah,Ks̲h̲êtah Shaylah,Kšātta Šēla,shylh payyn,شیلهٔ پائین,کښته شیله, Ks̲h̲êtah Shaylah

Kshetah Shaylah

Welcome to the Kshetah Shaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Shaylah. See Kshetah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kshetah Shaylah
Places near Kshetah Shaylah

Online Dating

Kshetah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Shaylah, Afghanistan