-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ingarak Kotal

Map of Ingarak Kotal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Engarak Kotal,Engarak Kowtal,Engaṟak Kōtal,Ingarak Kotal,Ingarak Kōtal,Pereval Ingarakkotal',Pereval Ingarakkotal’,kwtl angrk,انگرک کوتل,كوتلٔ انگرك, Ingarak Kōtal

Ingarak Kotal

Welcome to the Ingarak Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ingarak Kōtal. See Ingarak Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ingarak Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ingarak Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22247/65.78808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Ingarak Kotal
  •  
Places near Ingarak Kotal

Online Dating

Ingarak Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ingarak Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ingarak Kotal, Afghanistan