Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Balochano Mandeh

Map of Balochano Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balocano Mandeh,Balochano Mandeh,Balochanu-Mandekh,Baločāno Mānděh,Baluchano Mandah,Balōchānō Māndêh,Balūchāno Māndah,بلوچانو مانده, Balōchānō Māndêh

Balochano Mandeh

Welcome to the Balochano Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōchānō Māndêh. See Balochano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōchānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Balochano Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Balochano Mandeh
Places near Balochano Mandeh

Online Dating

Balochano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balochano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balochano Mandeh, Afghanistan