-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Darghah Wech Shaylah

Map of Darghah Wech Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargavechshela,Dargha Wec Sela,Dargha Wěč Šēla,Darghah Wech Shaylah,Darghah Wech Shelah,Darghah Wech Shēlah,Darghah Wêch Shaylah,درغه وچ شیله, Darghah Wêch Shaylah

Darghah Wech Shaylah

Welcome to the Darghah Wech Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darghah Wêch Shaylah. See Darghah Wech Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darghah Wêch Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darghah Wech Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25167/65.88278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Darghah Wech Shaylah
  •  
Places near Darghah Wech Shaylah

Online Dating

Darghah Wech Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darghah Wech Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darghah Wech Shaylah, Afghanistan