-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baymaghan

Map of Baymaghan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baymagan,Baymaghan,Bāymaghān,baymghan,بايمغان,بایمغان, Bāymaghān

Baymaghan

Welcome to the Baymaghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāymaghān. See Baymaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāymaghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baymaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23584/65.90009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Baymaghan
  •  
Places near Baymaghan
Nāwah (0.5 km) Khartīzak (1.8 km) Yatīmān (3.1 km) Safi (3.1 km) Duab (3.4 km) Lwaṟ Shālizār (3.4 km) Khinjakak (3.6 km) Nāwah-e Sharqī (4.1 km) Tangay (4.2 km) Bāzêk (4.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār (4.8 km) Bilōy Sang (5.4 km) Takhmak (5.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (5.8 km) Gumbad (5.8 km) Khushk Kōl (6.3 km) Gardanah (7.3 km) Towāṟah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Baymaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baymaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baymaghan, Afghanistan