-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah-e Mardan Shaylah

Map of Shah-e Mardan Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahemardan Seleh,Shah-e Mardan Shaylah,Shah-e Mardan Shelah,Shakhimardan-Shela,Shāh-e Mardān Shaylah,Shāh-e Mardān Shēlah,Šāhemardān Šēlěh,شاه مردان شیله,شیلهٔ شاۀ مردان, Shāh-e Mardān Shaylah

Shah-e Mardan Shaylah

Welcome to the Shah-e Mardan Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Mardān Shaylah. See Shah-e Mardan Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Mardān Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah-e Mardan Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19254/65.84066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shah-e Mardan Shaylah
  •  
Places near Shah-e Mardan Shaylah

Online Dating

Shah-e Mardan Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Mardan Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Mardan Shaylah, Afghanistan