-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Choshak Shaylah

Map of Choshak Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choshak Shaylah,Choshakshela,Chowshak Shelah,Chowshak Shēlah,Chōshak Shaylah,Cosak Seleh,Čošak Šēlěh,شیلۀ چوشك,چوشک شیله, Chōshak Shaylah

Choshak Shaylah

Welcome to the Choshak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōshak Shaylah. See Choshak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōshak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Choshak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18562/65.83405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Choshak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Choshak Shaylah

Online Dating

Choshak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choshak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choshak Shaylah, Afghanistan