-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Mardan Ghar

Map of Shah Mardan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmardan Ghar,Shah Mardan Ghar,Shāh Mardān Ghar,Šāhmardān Ghar,شاه مردان غر,كوۀ شاۀ مردان, Shāh Mardān Ghar

Shah Mardan Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Mardan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mardān Ghar. See Shah Mardan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mardān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Mardan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16756/65.8484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shah Mardan Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Mardan Ghar

Online Dating

Shah Mardan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mardan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mardan Ghar, Afghanistan