-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Towarah

Map of Towarah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tavala,Tawara,Tawarah,Tawārah,Tawāṟa,Towarah,Towāṟah,twarh,تواره,تواړه, Towāṟah

Towarah

Welcome to the Towarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towāṟah. See Towarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Towarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17037/65.88115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Towarah
  •  
Places near Towarah

Online Dating

Towarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towarah, Afghanistan