-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Choshak Lash

Map of Choshak Lash Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choshak Lash,Chowshak Lash,Chowshak Lāsh,Chōshak Lās̲h̲,Cosak Las,Gora Choshaklash,chwshk lash,Čošak Lāš,چوشك لاش,چوشک لاښ, Chōshak Lās̲h̲

Choshak Lash

Welcome to the Choshak Lash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōshak Lās̲h̲. See Choshak Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōshak Lās̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Choshak Lash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17221/65.86038
  • Altitude: 2043 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Choshak Lash
  •  
Places near Choshak Lash

Online Dating

Choshak Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choshak Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choshak Lash, Afghanistan