-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jolagak

Map of Jolagak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhalagak,Jolagak,Jowlagak,Jowlāgak,Jōlāgak,jwlagk,جولاگك,جولاگک, Jōlāgak

Jolagak

Welcome to the Jolagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōlāgak. See Jolagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōlāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jolagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18578/65.89862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Jolagak
  •  
Places near Jolagak

Online Dating

Jolagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jolagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jolagak, Afghanistan