-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Gardane Tangai

Map of De Gardane Tangai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Gardane Tangai,De Gardane Tangay,De Gaṟdane Tangay,Dê Gardanē Tangaī,Gardanatangay,tngy grdnh,تنگیٔ گردنه,د گردنې تنگی, Dê Gardanē Tangaī

De Gardane Tangai

Welcome to the De Gardane Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gardanē Tangaī. See De Gardane Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gardanē Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Gardane Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17649/65.88852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near De Gardane Tangai
  •  
Places near De Gardane Tangai

Online Dating

De Gardane Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Gardane Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Gardane Tangai, Afghanistan