-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalachkhar Mandeh

Map of Kalachkhar Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalachkhar Mandah,Kalachkhar Mandeh,Kalachkhar Māndah,Kalachkhar Māndêh,Kalachkharmandekh,Kalackhar Mandeh,Kalačkhar Mānděh,shylh klch khr,شیلهٔ كلچ خر,کلچخر مانده, Kalachkhar Māndêh

Kalachkhar Mandeh

Welcome to the Kalachkhar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalachkhar Māndêh. See Kalachkhar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalachkhar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalachkhar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10845/65.87148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kalachkhar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kalachkhar Mandeh

Online Dating

Kalachkhar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalachkhar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalachkhar Mandeh, Afghanistan