-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Del

Map of Tor Del Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tordel',Gory Tordel’,Tor Del,Tur Del,Tōr Dēl,Tōṟ Ḏēl,Tūṟ Ḏēl,twrdl,تور دېل,توردل, Tōr Dēl

Tor Del

Welcome to the Tor Del google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Dēl. See Tor Del photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Dēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Del
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20266/65.97626
  • Altitude: 2043 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Tor Del
  •  
Places near Tor Del

Online Dating

Tor Del Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Del, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Del, Afghanistan