-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khishpal

Map of Khishpal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheshpal,Khespal,Khešpal,Khishpal,khshchl,خشپل,خشچل, Khishpal

Khishpal

Welcome to the Khishpal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khishpal. See Khishpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khishpal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khishpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23647/66.00197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khishpal
  •  
Places near Khishpal

Online Dating

Khishpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khishpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khishpal, Afghanistan