-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spin Mandeh

Map of Spin Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Mandah,Spin Mandeh,Spinmandekh,Spīn Māndah,Spīn Māndêh,Spīn Mānḏeh,shylh sfyd,سپین مانده,شیلهٔ سفید, Spīn Māndêh

Spin Mandeh

Welcome to the Spin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Māndêh. See Spin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22378/65.9677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Spin Mandeh
  •  
Places near Spin Mandeh

Online Dating

Spin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Mandeh, Afghanistan