Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spedeh Mandeh

Map of Spedeh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spedeh Mandeh,Spedekhmandekh,Spideh Mandah,Spēdêh Māndêh,Spēḏeh Mānḏeh,Spīdeh Māndah,shylh sfyd,سپېده مانده,شیلهٔ سفید, Spēdêh Māndêh

Spedeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Spedeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēdêh Māndêh. See Spedeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēdêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spedeh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Spedeh Mandeh
Places near Spedeh Mandeh

Online Dating

Spedeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spedeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spedeh Mandeh, Afghanistan