Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chihil Gazi Ziarat

Map of Chihil Gazi Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Zyarat,Chehelgazi Ziarat,Chehelgazī Zīārat,Chihil Gazi Ziarat,Chihil Gazī Zīārat,Khram Chikhil'gazi-Ziarat,Khram Chikhil’gazi-Ziarat,zyart chhl gdy,Čehelgazi Zyārat,زيارتٔ چهل گضی,چهل گزی زیارت, Chihil Gazī Zīārat

Chihil Gazi Ziarat

Welcome to the Chihil Gazi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Gazī Zīārat. See Chihil Gazi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Gazī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chihil Gazi Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chihil Gazi Ziarat
Places near Chihil Gazi Ziarat

Online Dating

Chihil Gazi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Gazi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Gazi Ziarat, Afghanistan