Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kakay Bulaq

Map of Kakay Bulaq Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakay Bolagh,Kakay Bulaq,Kākay Bolāgh,Kākay Būlāq,Rodnik Kakaybulak,kaky blagh,كاكی بلاغ,کاکی بولاق, Kākay Būlāq

Kakay Bulaq

Welcome to the Kakay Bulaq google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākay Būlāq. See Kakay Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākay Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kakay Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kakay Bulaq
Places near Kakay Bulaq

Online Dating

Kakay Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kakay Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakay Bulaq, Afghanistan