-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nawah-e Sharqi

Map of Nawah-e Sharqi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nava-Sharki,Nawa,Nawah,Nawah-e Sharqi,Nāwa,Nāwah,Nāwah-e Sharqī,Sarqi,nawh,Šarqi,ناوه,ناوه شرقی, Nāwah-e Sharqī

Nawah-e Sharqi

Welcome to the Nawah-e Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-e Sharqī. See Nawah-e Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-e Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-e Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21728/65.93747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Nawah-e Sharqi
  •  
Places near Nawah-e Sharqi
Nāwah-e Sharqī (0 km) Lwaṟ Shālizār (0.9 km) Bilōy Sang (1.4 km) Duab (1.9 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.1 km) Khartīzak (2.5 km) Tangay (3.2 km) Nāwah (3.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār (3.9 km) Khushk Kōl (4.5 km) Khāl Bilāgh (4.7 km) Lwaṟ Kundalān (5.2 km) Kundêlān (5.2 km) Khinjakak (5.4 km) Manu (5.4 km) Tambakōl (5.5 km) Yatīmān (5.5 km) Gardanah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-e Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-e Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-e Sharqi, Afghanistan