-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Takorak

Map of Loy Takorak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Takorak,Loy Takorak,Luy Takowrak,Lōy Takōṟak,Lōy Ṯakōrak,Lūy Takowṟak,tkwrk klan,تکورکٔ کلان,لوی ټکورک, Lōy Ṯakōrak

Loy Takorak

Welcome to the Loy Takorak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ṯakōrak. See Loy Takorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ṯakōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Takorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2052/65.92747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Loy Takorak
  •  
Places near Loy Takorak

Online Dating

Loy Takorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Takorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Takorak, Afghanistan