Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gora Shinlash

Map of Gora Shinlash Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinlash,Shin Lash,Shīn Lāsh,Shīn Lās̲h̲,Sin Las,shyn lash,Šīn Lāš,شین لاش,شین لاښ, Gora Shinlash

Gora Shinlash

Welcome to the Gora Shinlash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shinlash. See Gora Shinlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shinlash area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Shinlash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gora Shinlash
Places near Gora Shinlash

Online Dating

Gora Shinlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Shinlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shinlash, Afghanistan