Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shele Mandeh

Map of Shele Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selle Mandah,Selle Mandeh,Shele Mandeh,Shelle Mandah,Shelle Māndah,Shellemandekh,Shêlē Māndêh,shylh shyly,Šelle Māndah,Šěllē Mānděh,شلې مانده,شیلهٔ شیلی, Shêlē Māndêh

Shele Mandeh

Welcome to the Shele Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêlē Māndêh. See Shele Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêlē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shele Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shele Mandeh
Places near Shele Mandeh

Online Dating

Shele Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shele Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shele Mandeh, Afghanistan