-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kowlay Mandeh

Map of Kowlay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaulaymandekh,Kawlay Mandah,Kawlay Mandeh,Kawlay Māndah,Kawlay Mānḏeh,Kowlay Mandeh,Kowlay Māndêh,shylh kwly,شیلهٔ كولی,کولی مانده, Kowlay Māndêh

Kowlay Mandeh

Welcome to the Kowlay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowlay Māndêh. See Kowlay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowlay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kowlay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01337/65.9411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kowlay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kowlay Mandeh
Safēdak (0.3 km) Nimakaī (0.4 km) Kadilah (1.1 km) Lōy Kārēz (1.2 km) Nāşir (1.3 km) Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay (1.6 km) Kuchnay Kārēz (2 km) Māzullāh (2.1 km) Naray (2.5 km) Nāwah (2.5 km) Ḩazarmanay (3.8 km) Tseran (4.7 km) Khadīrzaī (4.8 km) Dēlak Bābā (5.2 km) Mālmand Chīnah (5.3 km) Deh Mūshak (5.7 km) Dēlak (5.8 km) Baba-Sakhibkarez (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Kowlay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowlay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowlay Mandeh, Afghanistan