-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babu Nikeh Ghar

Map of Babu Nikeh Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babu Nikeh Ghar,Bābu Nikeh Ghar,Bābū Nīkêh Ghar,Gora Babunikagar,بابو نیکه غر,كوۀ بابو نيكه, Bābū Nīkêh Ghar

Babu Nikeh Ghar

Welcome to the Babu Nikeh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābū Nīkêh Ghar. See Babu Nikeh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābū Nīkêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babu Nikeh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10831/65.92785
  • Altitude: 1878 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Babu Nikeh Ghar
  •  
Places near Babu Nikeh Ghar

Online Dating

Babu Nikeh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babu Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babu Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan