-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babu Nikeh

Map of Babu Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babu Nikeh,Babunika,Bābu Nikeh,Bābū Nīkêh,babw nykh,بابو نيكه,بابو نیکه, Bābū Nīkêh

Babu Nikeh

Welcome to the Babu Nikeh google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābū Nīkêh. See Babu Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābū Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babu Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11716/65.91914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Babu Nikeh
  •  
Places near Babu Nikeh

Online Dating

Babu Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babu Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babu Nikeh, Afghanistan