Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalachkhar Tsakah

Map of Kalachkhar Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalachkharchakka,Kalachkhar Tsakah,Kalachkhar Tsakkah,Kalackhar Cakka,Kalačkhar Cakka,shakh klch khr,شاخٔ كلچ خر,کلچخر څکه, Kalachkhar Tsakah

Kalachkhar Tsakah

Welcome to the Kalachkhar Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalachkhar Tsakah. See Kalachkhar Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalachkhar Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalachkhar Tsakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kalachkhar Tsakah
Places near Kalachkhar Tsakah

Online Dating

Kalachkhar Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalachkhar Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalachkhar Tsakah, Afghanistan