-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tangai Lashunah

Map of De Tangai Lashunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tangai Lashunah,De Tangi Lashunah,De Tangi Lashūnah,De Tangi Lasuna,De Tangi Lašūna,Dê Tangaī Lashūnah,Ushchel'ye Detangi Lashuna,Ushchel’ye Detangi Lashuna,shakh ha tngy,د تنگی لشونه,شاخ هأ تنگی, Dê Tangaī Lashūnah

De Tangai Lashunah

Welcome to the De Tangai Lashunah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tangaī Lashūnah. See De Tangai Lashunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tangaī Lashūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tangai Lashunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12223/65.85621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near De Tangai Lashunah
  •  
Places near De Tangai Lashunah
Girnay (1.4 km) Surkh Sang (1.5 km) Mian (1.7 km) Tangay (1.8 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩid (2.1 km) Shīnkay (2.4 km) Pirō Khān (2.8 km) Paḏah (2.9 km) Quddūs (2.9 km) ‘Abdul Bāqī (3 km) Showkal (3.2 km) Baydullāh (3.6 km) Gurgīn (3.6 km) Lwaṟ Bīālêh (3.7 km) Mullā Fāẕil (3.8 km) Faqīrān (4 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī (4.1 km) Shōr Āb (4.2 km)

Online Dating

De Tangai Lashunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tangai Lashunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tangai Lashunah, Afghanistan