-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Mana

Map of Srah Mana Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sramana,Srah Mana,Srah Manā,Sramana,Sramanā,manh srkh,سره منا,مانهٔ سرخ, Srah Manā

Srah Mana

Welcome to the Srah Mana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Manā. See Srah Mana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Manā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah Mana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1136/65.86649
  • Altitude: 1510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Srah Mana
  •  
Places near Srah Mana

Online Dating

Srah Mana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Mana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Mana, Afghanistan