Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Piro Khan

Map of Piro Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piro Khan,Pirokhan,Pirow Khan,Pirō Khān,Piṟow Khān,Piṟōkhān,pyrw khan,پرو خان,پيرو خان, Pirō Khān

Piro Khan

Welcome to the Piro Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirō Khān. See Piro Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirō Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Piro Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Piro Khan
Places near Piro Khan

Online Dating

Piro Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piro Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piro Khan, Afghanistan