Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Adro Nikeh

Map of Mulla Adro Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Adro Nikeh,Molla Adro Nikeh Cemetery,Mollā Adro Nikeh,Mollā Adro Nikeh Cemetery,Mulla Adro Nikeh,Mulla Adro Nikeh Cemetery,Mulla-Adrunika,Mullā Adrō Nīkêh,Mullā Aḏṟo Nikeh,Mullā Aḏṟo Nikeh Cemetery,mla adrw nykh,ملا ادرو نيكه,ملا ادرو نیکه, Mullā Adrō Nīkêh

Mulla Adro Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Adro Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Adrō Nīkêh. See Mulla Adro Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Adrō Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Adro Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mulla Adro Nikeh
Places near Mulla Adro Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Adro Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Adro Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Adro Nikeh, Afghanistan