-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shagai

Map of Shagai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shagai,Sagae,Shagae,Shagai,Shāgae,Shāgaī,Šāgae,شاگی, Shāgaī

Shagai

Welcome to the Shagai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāgaī. See Shagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09522/65.84601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shagai
  •  
Places near Shagai

Online Dating

Shagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shagai, Afghanistan