Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barut Khane Ture

Map of Barut Khane Ture Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barut Khane Ture,Barut Khaneh Towrah,Barut Khaneh Ture,Barutkhane Tore,Bārūt Khāneh Towrah,Bārūt Khāneh Tūrē,Bārūt Khānē Tūrē,Bāṟūtkhānē Tōṟē,Gora Barutkhane-Tore,barwtkhanh twrh,باروت خانې تورې,باروتخانه توره, Bārūt Khānē Tūrē

Barut Khane Ture

Welcome to the Barut Khane Ture google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārūt Khānē Tūrē. See Barut Khane Ture photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārūt Khānē Tūrē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barut Khane Ture
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Barut Khane Ture
Places near Barut Khane Ture

Online Dating

Barut Khane Ture Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barut Khane Ture, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barut Khane Ture, Afghanistan