-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kharparan Ghar

Map of Kharparan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharparangar,Kharparan Ghar,Kharparān Ghar,kwh khrpran,خرپران غر,كوهٔ خرپران, Kharparān Ghar

Kharparan Ghar

Welcome to the Kharparan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharparān Ghar. See Kharparan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharparān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharparan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08173/65.90742
  • Altitude: 1715 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kharparan Ghar
  •  
Places near Kharparan Ghar

Online Dating

Kharparan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharparan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharparan Ghar, Afghanistan