-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ashiq Mandeh

Map of `Ashiq Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aseq Mandeh,Ashikmandekh,`Asheq Mandah,`Ashiq Mandeh,Āšeq Mānděh,شيلۀ عاشق,شیلۀ عاشق,عاشق مانده,‘Āsheq Māndah,‘Āshiq Māndêh, ‘Āshiq Māndêh

`Ashiq Mandeh

Welcome to the `Ashiq Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āshiq Māndêh. See `Ashiq Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āshiq Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ashiq Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0103/65.94368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near `Ashiq Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Ashiq Mandeh

Online Dating

`Ashiq Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ashiq Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashiq Mandeh, Afghanistan