Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hazarmanay

Map of Hazarmanay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarmanay,Khazarmanay,hzarmny,حزرمنی,هزارمنی,Ḩazarmanay, Ḩazarmanay


Welcome to the Hazarmanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩazarmanay. See Hazarmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩazarmanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazarmanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Hazarmanay
Places near Hazarmanay

Online Dating

Hazarmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarmanay, Afghanistan