-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ambargi Turah

Map of Ambargi Turah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambargi Tora,Ambargi Towrah,Ambargi Turah,Ambārgī Tūrah,Ambāṟgi Towrah,Ambāṟgi Tōṟa,Gora Ambargitora,امبارگی توره, Ambārgī Tūrah

Ambargi Turah

Welcome to the Ambargi Turah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambārgī Tūrah. See Ambargi Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambārgī Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ambargi Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03522/65.87413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Ambargi Turah
  •  
Places near Ambargi Turah

Online Dating

Ambargi Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambargi Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambargi Turah, Afghanistan