Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tor Kotal Turah

Map of De Tor Kotal Turah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tor Kotal Tora,De Tor Kotal Turah,De Tur Kowtal Towrah,Dê Tōr Kōtal Tūrah,Gora Torkatal'tora,Gora Torkatal’tora,kwtl twr,د تور کوتل توره,كوتلٔ تور,Ḏe Tōṟ Kōtal Tōṟa,Ḏe Tūṟ Kowtal Towrah, Dê Tōr Kōtal Tūrah

De Tor Kotal Turah

Welcome to the De Tor Kotal Turah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōr Kōtal Tūrah. See De Tor Kotal Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōr Kōtal Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Tor Kotal Turah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Tor Kotal Turah
Places near De Tor Kotal Turah

Online Dating

De Tor Kotal Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tor Kotal Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tor Kotal Turah, Afghanistan